Čeština
Monday
02
November
The Four Elements
Czech Philharmonic
09:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Monday
02
November
CCMS - Ondřej Vrabec
CSKH
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Tuesday
03
November
A Morning with Musicians of the Philharmonic - From the Percussion Kitchen…
Czech Philharmonic
08:45 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Tuesday
03
November
A Morning with Musicians of the Philharmonic - From the Percussion Kitchen…
Czech Philharmonic
10:15 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
04
November
Colours of Sounds, Sounds of Colours - Music and craft workshops
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Friday
06
November
Colours of Sounds, Sounds of Colours - Music and craft workshops
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
07
November
CCMS - Prague Brass Ensemble
CSKH
10:30 /
Martinů Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Saturday
07
November
100 Minutes among the Notes - Intergenerational musical encounter
Czech Philharmonic
10:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Saturday
07
November
100 Minutes among the Notes - Intergenerational musical encounter
Czech Philharmonic
14:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
11
November
Hej Romale! - Music and dance workshops
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
11
November
Collegium 1704 - Bella mia fiamma
Collegium 1704
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Thursday
12
November
Hej Romale! - Music and dance workshops
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Thursday
12
November
Musica Ludus or Music by Play - Workshops for the elderly
Czech Philharmonic
13:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
13
November
Musica Ludus or Music by Play - Workshops for the elderly
Czech Philharmonic
08:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Sunday
15
November
Jiří Stivín and Collegium Quodlibet
Other promoters
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Tuesday
17
November
Czech Philharmonic - Velvet Revolution Concerts
Czech Philharmonic
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
18
November
Czech Philharmonic - Velvet Revolution Concerts
Czech Philharmonic
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Tuesday
24
November
CCMS - Mahan Esfahani and Hille Perl
CSKH
17:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
25
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Wednesday
25
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
10:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Wednesday
25
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
11:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Wednesday
25
November
Czech Philharmonic - The Cunning Little Vixen
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Thursday
26
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
09:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Thursday
26
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
10:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Thursday
26
November
The Little Rudolfinum - The Playful Harp
Czech Philharmonic
11:00 /
different places
Prague 1
Thursday
26
November
Czech Philharmonic - The Cunning Little Vixen
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
27
November
A Morning with Musicians of the Philharmonic - Tight as a String
Czech Philharmonic
08:45 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
27
November
A Morning with Musicians of the Philharmonic - Tight as a String
Czech Philharmonic
10:15 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
27
November
Czech Philharmonic - The Cunning Little Vixen
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Sunday
29
November
Vojtěch Jouza - Advent Concert I
Czech Philharmonic
15:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Monday
30
November
The Four Elements
Czech Philharmonic
09:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1