Čeština
Thursday
03
September
Quintetto della Trota
Czech Philharmonic
18:00 /
Suk hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
04
September
Opening concert - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
05
September
Czech Philharmonic - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Sunday
06
September
Ivo Kahánek - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Monday
07
September
Collegium 1704 - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Tuesday
08
September
Igor Ardašev, Renata Lichnovská - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Wednesday
09
September
Špaček, Nikl, Jamník, Vondráček - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Thursday
10
September
Martin Kasík, Jakub Hrůša - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Friday
11
September
Špaček, Fišer, Jamník, Vondráček - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
12
September
Concertino Praga 2020 - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
14:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
12
September
Concertino Praga 2020 - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
17:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Sunday
13
September
Tomáš Netopil - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Monday
14
September
Czech Philharmonic - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Tuesday
15
September
Fine-tuned by the Maestro - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Wednesday
16
September
Jana Boušková, Marek Šedivý - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Thursday
17
September
Špaček, Jamník, Vondráček, CP Chamber Orchestra - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořákova síň
Czech Republic Prague
Friday
18
September
Pavlíková, Baborák, Czech Sinfonietta - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Ivo Kahánek - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
10:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Matouš Zukal - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
12:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Marek Kozák - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
14:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Natalie Schwamová - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
16:15 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Kristýna Znamenáčková, Pavel Zemen - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
17:30 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Saturday
19
September
Messiah - Collegium 1704
Collegium 1704
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Sunday
20
September
Czech Philharmonic - IMF Dvořákova Praha 2020
20:00 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Monday
21
September
Buona Sera Quintetto
Czech Philharmonic
18:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Praha 1
Tuesday
22
September
29. Young Prague
Other promoters
19:00 /
Czech Republic
Wednesday
23
September
Daniil Trifonov, Selina Ott and Semyon Bychkov - Opening Concerts of the Season
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Thursday
24
September
Daniil Trifonov, Selina Ott and Semyon Bychkov - Opening Concerts of the Season
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Friday
25
September
Vienna - Czech Philharmonic
Czech Philharmonic
18:00 /
Konzerthaus
Austria Vienna
Friday
25
September
P1 / Celebrate with Beethoven - Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra
Prague Radio Symphony Orchestra
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Friday
25
September
Vienna - Czech Philharmonic
Czech Philharmonic
20:30 /
Konzerthaus
Austria Vienna
Saturday
26
September
Josef Špaček and the Czech Student Philharmonic
Czech Philharmonic
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Sunday
27
September
Suk Hall Quartett
Czech Philharmonic
18:00 /
Suk Hall
Czech Republic Prague
Wednesday
30
September
Princesses, Go Get the Dragon! - Czech Philharmonic: The Serial
Czech Philharmonic
10:00 /
Dvorak Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1
Wednesday
30
September
Other promoters
16:00 /
Czech Republic
Wednesday
30
September
Hagen Quartet - CCMS
CSKH
19:30 /
Dvořák Hall
Czech Republic Prague 1